SIDE STAND FOR DUCATI MONSTER S2R 1000 2006

SIDE STAND for Ducati Monster S2R 1000 2006
 
(1)  24310251AD
CLUTCH COVER, OUTER
 
(2)  77110261A
SCREW TCEI M6X20 (PACK OF 10)
 
(3)  77110271A
SCREW TCEI M6X70
 
(4)  25440013A
WINDOW, OIL LEVEL CHECK
 
(5)  77110518B
SCREW TCEI M6X25 (PACK OF 5)
 
(6)  24320394A
CLUTCH COVER
 
(7)  78810522A
CLUTCH COVER GASKET
 
(8)  066549680
BUSH
 
(9)  93040911A
OIL SEAL
 
(10)  85210081A
THRUST WASHER 0.5 MM (PACK OF 2)
 
(11)  88450351A
CIRCLIP (PACK OF 10)
 
(12)  88641321A
O-RING 11.11X1.78 (PACK OF 10)
 
(13)  71111601A
PIN DOWEL (PACK OF 5)
 
(14)  85250241A
WASHER 10X14X1 (PACK OF 10)
 
(15)  89320131A
OIL FILLING CAP
 
(16)  53940302A
SWITCH ASSY, OIL PRESSURE
 
(17)  85211951A
GASKET 10.5X17X2 (PACK OF 10)
 
(18)  93040341A
SEAL, OIL 75X95X12
 
(19)  942470014
LIQUID GASKET
 
(20)  77150788B
SCREW TCEI M6X65 (PACK OF 10)
 
(21)  77150798B
SCREW TCEI M6X70 (PACK OF 10)
 
(22)  85211761A
WASHER 6.4X12.5X1.6 (PACK OF 10)
 
(23)  77150728B
SCREW TCEI M6X35 (PACK OF 10)
 
(24)  71312411A
SPACER 6.2X10X7 (PACK OF 10)
 
(25)  88110511A
FAIRLEAD (PACK OF 2)
 
(26)  78050012A
PLUG, THREADED M10X1 (PACK OF 5)
Part number Description
# 1
24310251AD
CLUTCH COVER, OUTER
# 2
77110261A
SCREW TCEI M6X20 (PACK OF 10)
# 3
77110271A
SCREW TCEI M6X70
# 4
25440012A
25440013A
WINDOW, OIL LEVEL CHECK
# 5
77110518B
SCREW TCEI M6X25 (PACK OF 5)
# 6
24320394A
CLUTCH COVER
# 7
78810521A
78810522A
CLUTCH COVER GASKET
# 8
066549680
BUSH
# 9
93040911A
OIL SEAL
# 10
85210081A
THRUST WASHER 0.5 MM (PACK OF 2)
# 11
88450351A
CIRCLIP (PACK OF 10)
# 12
88641321A
O-RING 11.11X1.78 (PACK OF 10)
# 13
71111601A
PIN DOWEL (PACK OF 5)
# 14
85250241A
WASHER 10X14X1 (PACK OF 10)
# 15
89320131A
OIL FILLING CAP
# 16
53940302A
SWITCH ASSY, OIL PRESSURE
# 17
85211951A
GASKET 10.5X17X2 (PACK OF 10)
# 18
93040341A
SEAL, OIL 75X95X12
# 19
942470014
LIQUID GASKET
# 20
77150788B
SCREW TCEI M6X65 (PACK OF 10)
# 21
77150798B
SCREW TCEI M6X70 (PACK OF 10)
# 22
85211761A
WASHER 6.4X12.5X1.6 (PACK OF 10)
# 23
77150728B
SCREW TCEI M6X35 (PACK OF 10)
# 24
71312411A
SPACER 6.2X10X7 (PACK OF 10)
# 25
88110511A
FAIRLEAD (PACK OF 2)
# 26
78050012A
PLUG, THREADED M10X1 (PACK OF 5)
Here are all the parts relating to the SIDE STAND of your 2006 Monster S2R 1000. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
Genuine parts for Ducati Monster S2R 1000 2006
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...