SIDE STAND FOR DUCATI MONSTER S2R 2005

SIDE STAND for Ducati Monster S2R 2005
 
(1)  28640711A
ENGINE CONTROL UNIT
 
(2)  77150722B
SCREW (PACK OF 10)
 
(3)  51011795A
WIRING HARNESS
 
(4)  54140101A
RELAY
 
(5)  000066527
CONNECTOR, FEMALE (PACK OF 10)
 
(6)  43312771B
LABEL, FUSE TABLE (PACK OF 2)
 
(7)  77251268B
SCREW (PACK OF 5)
 
(7)  77251268B
SCREW (PACK OF 5)
 
(8)  54040111C
VOLTAGE REGULATOR
 
(9)  77150678B
SCREW TCEI M6X16 (PACK OF 10)
 
(10)  77150738B
SCREW TCEI M6X40 (PACK OF 10)
 
(11)  000056803
CONNECTOR (PACK OF 5)
 
(12)  800066526
CONNECTOR, 6 WAY (PACK OF 2)
 
(13)  67090071A
SPARK PLUG CHAMPION RA4HC
 
(14)  51640031B
HORN
 
(15)  38940141A
FUSE 40A (PACK OF 2)
 
(16)  38040041B
IGNITION COIL
 
(16)  38040041B
IGNITION COIL
 
(17)  82712361A
PLATE
 
(18)  77510131A
SCREW TBEI 5X25 (PACK OF 2)
 
(19)  74950021A
NUT (PACK OF 10)
 
(20)  85040821A
THREADED INSERT (PACK OF 5)
 
(21)  67210131A
SPARK.PLUG CAP
 
(21)  67210131A
SPARK.PLUG CAP
 
(22)  74110121A
CLAMP, RUBBER 62MM (PACK OF 5)
 
(23)  069191030
CLAMP (PACK OF 10)
 
(24)  74140381A
CLAMP (PACK OF 10)
 
(25)  85250301A
WASHER 5.3X10X1 (PACK OF 10)
 
(25)  85250301A
WASHER 5.3X10X1 (PACK OF 10)
 
(26)  24610611D
COVER, FUSE
 
(27)  38940061A
FUSE 3A (PACK OF 10)
(27)  38940071A
FUSE 7.5A (PACK OF 10)
(27)  38940081A
FUSE 15A (PACK OF 10)
(27)  38940101A
FUSE 30A (PACK OF 10)
(27)  38940131A
FUSE 20A (PACK OF 10)
(27)  38940161A
FUSE 10A (PACK OF 10)
 
(28)  77150402BB
SCREW (PACK OF 10)
Part number Description
# 1
28640711A
ENGINE CONTROL UNIT
# 2
77150722B
SCREW (PACK OF 10)
# 3
51011794A
51011795A
WIRING HARNESS
# 4
54140071A
54140101A
RELAY
# 5
000066527
CONNECTOR, FEMALE (PACK OF 10)
# 6
43312771B
LABEL, FUSE TABLE (PACK OF 2)
# 7
77250081A
77251268B
SCREW (PACK OF 5)
# 8
54040111C
VOLTAGE REGULATOR
# 9
60N102509
77150678B
SCREW TCEI M6X16 (PACK OF 10)
# 10
77150738B
SCREW TCEI M6X40 (PACK OF 10)
# 11
000056803
CONNECTOR (PACK OF 5)
# 12
800066526
CONNECTOR, 6 WAY (PACK OF 2)
# 13
67040071A
67090071A
SPARK PLUG CHAMPION RA4HC
# 14
51640031B
HORN
# 15
38940141A
FUSE 40A (PACK OF 2)
# 16
38040041B
IGNITION COIL
# 17
82712361A
PLATE Contact
# 18
77510131A
SCREW TBEI 5X25 (PACK OF 2)
# 19
74950021A
NUT (PACK OF 10)
# 20
85040821A
THREADED INSERT (PACK OF 5)
# 21
67210131A
SPARK.PLUG CAP
# 22
74110121A
CLAMP, RUBBER 62MM (PACK OF 5)
# 23
069191030
CLAMP (PACK OF 10)
# 24
74140381A
CLAMP (PACK OF 10)
# 25
734305N01
85250301A
WASHER 5.3X10X1 (PACK OF 10)
# 26
24610611D
COVER, FUSE
# 27
38940061A
FUSE 3A (PACK OF 10)
# 27
38940071A
FUSE 7.5A (PACK OF 10)
# 27
38940081A
FUSE 15A (PACK OF 10)
# 27
38940101A
FUSE 30A (PACK OF 10)
# 27
38940131A
FUSE 20A (PACK OF 10)
# 27
38940161A
FUSE 10A (PACK OF 10)
# 28
77150402B
77150402BB
SCREW (PACK OF 10)
Here are all the parts relating to the SIDE STAND of your 2005 Monster S2R. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...