GEARCHANGE LEVER - FOOTRESTS FOR DUCATI MONSTER 400 2005

GEARCHANGE LEVER   FOOTRESTS for Ducati Monster 400 2005
 
(1)  70010491A
DAMPER (PACK OF 10)
 
(1)  70010491A
DAMPER (PACK OF 10)
 
(1)  70010491A
DAMPER (PACK OF 10)
 
(1)  70010491A
DAMPER (PACK OF 10)
 
(2)  85210991A
WASHER
 
(2)  85210991A
WASHER
 
(3)  77912061AB
SCREW (PACK OF 5)
 
(4)  82110901A
FOOTREST PIN (PACK OF 2)
 
(4)  82110901A
FOOTREST PIN (PACK OF 2)
 
(5)  88450031A
CIRCLIP E-TYPE (PACK OF 10)
 
(5)  88450031A
CIRCLIP E-TYPE (PACK OF 10)
 
(6)  79914991A
SPRING. FOOTREST (PACK OF 5)
 
(7)  69924171A
LH-RH FR. FOOTP.KIT 1000MR/05
 
(7)  69924171A
LH-RH FR. FOOTP.KIT 1000MR/05
 
(8)  82410241AB
BRACKET, RIGHT FOOT REST HOLDER
 
(9)  84740021A
BALL (PACK OF 10)
 
(9)  84740021A
BALL (PACK OF 10)
 
(10)  82711611B
PLATE (PACK OF 5)
 
(11)  85210651B
WASHER 10.2X31X1.5 (PACK OF 5)
 
(12)  79912521A
SPRING (PACK OF 5)
 
(13)  77912041B
SCREW (PACK OF 2)
 
(13)  77912041B
SCREW (PACK OF 2)
 
(14)  74750101A
NUT 6MM (PACK OF 10)
 
(15)  45610461B
LEVER SHIFT PEDAL
 
(16)  84850021A
BALL JOINT, RIGHT
 
(17)  763106N01
NUT (PACK OF 10)
 
(17)  763106N01
NUT (PACK OF 10)
 
(18)  82410231AB
BRACKET, LEFT FOOT REST HOLDER
 
(19)  77914181AA
SCREW, SPECIAL (PACK OF 2)
 
(20)  000059485
WASHER (PACK OF 10)
 
(21)  71610561A
SPACER FOOTREST (PACK OF 5)
 
(22)  71210341A
BUSH (PACK OF 2)
 
(23)  84850011A
BALL JOINT, LEFT
 
(24)  74750011AB
NUT, LEFT THREAD M6 (PACK OF 10)
 
(25)  77950111B
SCREW TCEIR M6X22 (PACK OF 5)
 
(26)  82111701B
PIN PEDAL
 
(27)  45620091A
PEDAL, GEAR CHANGE
 
(27)  45620091A
PEDAL, GEAR CHANGE
 
(28)  76510111A
RUBBER PAD (PACK OF 2)
 
(29)  69924171A
LH-RH FR. FOOTP.KIT 1000MR/05
 
(30)  11710281A
GEARCHANGE ROD
 
(31)  46010382B
GUARD, FOOTREST RH
 
(32)  85250291A
WASHER 6.4X18X1.6 (PACK OF 3)
 
(32)  85250291A
WASHER 6.4X18X1.6 (PACK OF 3)
 
(33)  77050638B
SCREW M6X12 (PACK OF 10)
 
(33)  77050638B
SCREW M6X12 (PACK OF 10)
 
(34)  46010392B
GUARD FRONT STEP LH
 
(35)  77350678B
SCREW (PACK OF 10)
 
(36)  88641161A
O-RING (PACK OF 10)
 
(36)  88641161A
O-RING (PACK OF 10)
 
(37)  77156678B
SCREW TCEIF M6X20 (PACK OF 5)
Part number Description
# 1
70010491A
DAMPER (PACK OF 10)
# 2
85210991A
WASHER
# 3
77912061AB
SCREW (PACK OF 5)
# 4
82110901A
FOOTREST PIN (PACK OF 2)
# 5
88450031A
CIRCLIP E-TYPE (PACK OF 10)
# 6
79914991A
SPRING. FOOTREST (PACK OF 5)
# 7
46410171A
69924171A
LH-RH FR. FOOTP.KIT 1000MR/05
# 8
82410241AB
BRACKET, RIGHT FOOT REST HOLDER
# 9
84740021A
BALL (PACK OF 10)
# 10
82711611B
PLATE (PACK OF 5)
# 11
85210651A
85210651B
WASHER 10.2X31X1.5 (PACK OF 5)
# 12
79912521A
SPRING (PACK OF 5)
# 13
77912041B
SCREW (PACK OF 2)
# 14
41790306A
74750101A
NUT 6MM (PACK OF 10)
# 15
037069020
45610461B
LEVER SHIFT PEDAL
# 16
84850021A
BALL JOINT, RIGHT
# 17
763106N01
NUT (PACK OF 10)
# 18
82410231AB
BRACKET, LEFT FOOT REST HOLDER
# 19
77912051AB
77914181AA
SCREW, SPECIAL (PACK OF 2)
# 20
000059485
WASHER (PACK OF 10)
# 21
71610561A
SPACER FOOTREST (PACK OF 5)
# 22
71210341A
BUSH (PACK OF 2)
# 23
84850011A
BALL JOINT, LEFT
# 24
74750011A
74750011AB
NUT, LEFT THREAD M6 (PACK OF 10)
# 25
77950111A
77950111B
SCREW TCEIR M6X22 (PACK OF 5)
# 26
82111701A
82111701B
PIN PEDAL
# 27
45620091A
PEDAL, GEAR CHANGE
# 28
76510011A
76510111A
RUBBER PAD (PACK OF 2)
# 29
46410181A
69924171A
LH-RH FR. FOOTP.KIT 1000MR/05
# 30
11710281A
GEARCHANGE ROD
# 31
46010382B
GUARD, FOOTREST RH
# 32
067072010
85250291A
WASHER 6.4X18X1.6 (PACK OF 3)
# 33
60N101077
77050638B
SCREW M6X12 (PACK OF 10)
# 34
46010392B
GUARD FRONT STEP LH
# 35
77350678B
SCREW (PACK OF 10)
# 36
88641161A
O-RING (PACK OF 10)
# 37
77156678B
SCREW TCEIF M6X20 (PACK OF 5)
Here are all the parts relating to the GEARCHANGE LEVER - FOOTRESTS of your 2005 Monster 400. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...