CLUTCH FOR DUCATI MONSTER S4R 2003

CLUTCH for Ducati Monster S4R 2003
 
(1)  065916555
CLUTCH SPRING (PACK OF 2)
 
(2)  84110022A
RETAINER (PACK OF 2)
 
(3)  81820091A
PUSH ROD
 
(4)  77150438B
SCREW TCEI M5X20 (PACK OF 10)
 
(5)  85140011A
WASHER, LOCK (PACK OF 2)
 
(6)  76410032B
RUBBER PAD
 
(7)  16210011B
BOSS, CLUTCH
 
(8)  19020111A
CLUTCH DISC SET
 
(9)  85110011B
WASHER
 
(10)  19610012B
BOSS, CLUTCH
 
(11)  706108120
SCREW M8X20 (PACK OF 5)
 
(12)  19420431A
PLATE PRESSURE
 
(13)  198Z0011A
CLUTCH HOUSING
 
(14)  70250161A
BEARING
 
(15)  46320537A
O-RING (PACK OF 5)
 
(16)  93040351A
SEAL, OIL 35X47X7
 
(17)  17020203B
PRIM.DRIV.GEARS ST4-900M-SS/03
 
(18)  70250511A
BEARING 25X47X12
 
(19)  88120011A
CIRCLIP
 
(20)  70240171A
BEARING 25X30X17
 
(21)  066016145
SPACER 25.2X33.7X2.8
 
(22)  19540031A
CYLINDER, CLUTCH PRESSURE
 
(23)  71010021A
SPINDLE, TAPER
 
(24)  742240570
PIN 2.5X10 SW (PACK OF 10)
 
(25)  75010021B
NUT
 
(26)  88641181A
O-RING (PACK OF 10)
 
(27)  88640431A
O-RING (PACK OF 10)
 
(28)  77150658B
SCREW TCEI M6X16 (PACK OF 10)
 
(29)  11721122A
CLUTCH CONTROL ROD
 
(30)  88641731A
O-RING 1.78X4.76 (PACK OF 10)
 
(31)  71320011A
SPACER 748-998B-900M-SS03
 
(32)  938230128
O-RING (PACK OF 10)
Part number Description
# 1
065916555
CLUTCH SPRING (PACK OF 2)
# 2
84110022A
RETAINER (PACK OF 2)
# 3
81820091A
PUSH ROD
# 4
77150438B
SCREW TCEI M5X20 (PACK OF 10)
# 5
85140011A
WASHER, LOCK (PACK OF 2)
# 6
76410031B
76410032B
RUBBER PAD
# 7
16210011B
BOSS, CLUTCH
# 8
19020111A
CLUTCH DISC SET
# 9
85110011B
WASHER
# 10
19610012B
BOSS, CLUTCH
# 11
706108120
SCREW M8X20 (PACK OF 5)
# 12
19420431A
PLATE PRESSURE
# 13
198Z0011A
CLUTCH HOUSING
# 14
70250161A
BEARING
# 15
46320537A
O-RING (PACK OF 5)
# 16
93040351A
SEAL, OIL 35X47X7
# 17
17020201B
17020203B
PRIM.DRIV.GEARS ST4-900M-SS/03
# 18
751132566
70250511A
BEARING 25X47X12
# 19
88120011A
CIRCLIP
# 20
70240171A
BEARING 25X30X17
# 21
066016145
SPACER 25.2X33.7X2.8
# 22
19540031A
CYLINDER, CLUTCH PRESSURE Contact
# 23
71010021A
SPINDLE, TAPER
# 24
742240570
PIN 2.5X10 SW (PACK OF 10)
# 25
75010021B
NUT
# 26
88641181A
O-RING (PACK OF 10)
# 27
88640431A
O-RING (PACK OF 10)
# 28
77150658B
SCREW TCEI M6X16 (PACK OF 10)
# 29
11721122A
CLUTCH CONTROL ROD
# 30
88641731A
O-RING 1.78X4.76 (PACK OF 10)
# 31
71310121B
71320011A
SPACER 748-998B-900M-SS03
# 32
938230128
O-RING (PACK OF 10)
Here are all the parts relating to the CLUTCH of your 2003 Monster S4R. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...
 Start conversation