EXHAUST SYSTEM FOR DUCATI MONSTER 900 I.E. 2002

EXHAUST SYSTEM for Ducati Monster 900 I.E. 2002
 
(1)  30120193BA
HORIZONTAL CYLINDER HEAD
 
(2)  30320041C
EXHAUST VALVE GUIDE, BRONZE
(2)  30320041CB
EXHAUST VALVE GUIDE +0.03 MM
(2)  30320041CC
EXHAUST VALVE GUIDE +0.06 MM
(2)  30320041CD
EXHAUST VALVE GUIDE +0.09 MM
 
(3)  30310031A
INTAKE VALVE GUIDE, CAST IRON
(3)  30310031AB
GUIDE INTAKE VALVE +0.03 MM
(3)  30310031AC
GUIDE INTAKE VALVE +0.06 MM
(3)  30310031AD
GUIDE INTAKE VALVE +0.09 MM
 
(4)  30410052A
SEAT, INTAKE VALVE
(4)  30410052AB
SEAT, INLET VALVE +0.03 MM
(4)  30410052AC
SEAT, INLET VALVE +0.06 MM
 
(5)  30410062A
SEAT, EXHAUST VALVE
(5)  30410062AB
SEAT, EXHAUST VALVE +0.03 MM
(5)  30410062AC
SEAT, EXHAUST VALVE +0.06 MM
 
(6)  21110034A
EXHAUST VALVE
 
(7)  21010035A
INTAKE VALVE
 
(8)  061992180
THRUST WASHER 10.5X15X0.3
 
(8)  061992180
THRUST WASHER 10.5X15X0.3
 
(8)  061992180
THRUST WASHER 10.5X15X0.3
 
(8)  061992180
THRUST WASHER 10.5X15X0.3
 
(8)  067092190
THRUST WASHER 10.5X15X2 (PACK OF 5)
 
(8)  067092190
THRUST WASHER 10.5X15X2 (PACK OF 5)
 
(8)  067092190
THRUST WASHER 10.5X15X2 (PACK OF 5)
 
(8)  067092190
THRUST WASHER 10.5X15X2 (PACK OF 5)
 
(8)  076592185
THRUST WASHER 10.5X15X1 (PACK OF 10)
 
(8)  076592185
THRUST WASHER 10.5X15X1 (PACK OF 10)
 
(8)  076592185
THRUST WASHER 10.5X15X1 (PACK OF 10)
 
(8)  076592185
THRUST WASHER 10.5X15X1 (PACK OF 10)
 
(8)  076592190
THRUST WASHER 10.5X15X0.5 (PACK OF 10)
 
(8)  076592190
THRUST WASHER 10.5X15X0.5 (PACK OF 10)
 
(8)  076592190
THRUST WASHER 10.5X15X0.5 (PACK OF 10)
 
(8)  076592190
THRUST WASHER 10.5X15X0.5 (PACK OF 10)
 
(8)  076592195
THRUST WASHER 10.5X15X0.1 (PACK OF 10)
 
(8)  076592195
THRUST WASHER 10.5X15X0.1 (PACK OF 10)
 
(8)  076592195
THRUST WASHER 10.5X15X0.1 (PACK OF 10)
 
(8)  076592195
THRUST WASHER 10.5X15X0.1 (PACK OF 10)
 
(8)  076592205
THRUST WASHER 10.5X15X0.2 (PACK OF 5)
 
(8)  076592205
THRUST WASHER 10.5X15X0.2 (PACK OF 5)
 
(8)  076592205
THRUST WASHER 10.5X15X0.2 (PACK OF 5)
 
(8)  076592205
THRUST WASHER 10.5X15X0.2 (PACK OF 5)
 
(9)  79910613A
SPRING, CLOSING ROCKER ARM
 
(9)  79910613A
SPRING, CLOSING ROCKER ARM
 
(10)  066092240
ROCKER ARM PIN
 
(10)  066092240
ROCKER ARM PIN
 
(10)  066092240
ROCKER ARM PIN
 
(10)  066092240
ROCKER ARM PIN
 
(11)  78810322A
GASKET CYLINDER HEAD COVER
 
(11)  78810322A
GASKET CYLINDER HEAD COVER
 
(12)  24010101AB
VALVE COVER
 
(13)  77150678B
SCREW TCEI M6X16 (PACK OF 10)
 
(14)  072792239
SEE TABLE
 
(14)  072792239
SEE TABLE
 
(15)  66910031A
HALF-RINGS
 
(15)  66910031A
HALF-RINGS
 
(16)  072392239
SEE TABLE
 
(16)  072392239
SEE TABLE
 
(17)  208Z0011A
OPEN. ROCKER ARM
 
(17)  208Z0011A
OPEN. ROCKER ARM
 
(18)  20910124A
CLOSE ROCKER ARM
 
(18)  20910124A
CLOSE ROCKER ARM
 
(19)  037592210
SPRING
 
(19)  037592210
SPRING
 
(20)  064770010
WASHER, THRUST (PACK OF 10)
 
(20)  064770010
WASHER, THRUST (PACK OF 10)
 
(21)  76410091A
SEAL VALVE STEM
 
(22)  76410131A
SEAL VALVE STEM
 
(23)  70010271A
VIBRATION DAMPER PAD (PACK OF 10)
 
(24)  24010121BB
COVER, INTAKE VALVE
 
(25)  M300160
CAP, RUBBER (PACK OF 10)
 
(26)  735001747
SEEGER RING 17 DIN 471 (PACK OF 10)
 
(27)  71311371A
SPACER 17X22X2 (PACK OF 10)
 
(28)  88640281A
O-RING
 
(29)  78710081A
ALUMINIUM GASKET (PACK OF 10)
 
(30)  70310191A
RING NUT
 
(31)  82912351A
HOLDER SENSOR
 
(32)  55240131A
WATER TEMPERATURE SENSOR
 
(33)  77911331A
SCREW, SPECIAL TCEI M6X12
 
(34)  85250231A
GASKET (PACK OF 10)
Part number Description
# 1
30120193BA
HORIZONTAL CYLINDER HEAD
# 2
30320041C
EXHAUST VALVE GUIDE, BRONZE
# 2
30320041CB
EXHAUST VALVE GUIDE +0.03 MM
# 2
30320041CC
EXHAUST VALVE GUIDE +0.06 MM
# 2
30320041CD
EXHAUST VALVE GUIDE +0.09 MM Contact
# 3
30310031A
INTAKE VALVE GUIDE, CAST IRON
# 3
30310031AB
GUIDE INTAKE VALVE +0.03 MM
# 3
30310031AC
GUIDE INTAKE VALVE +0.06 MM
# 3
30310031AD
GUIDE INTAKE VALVE +0.09 MM Contact
# 4
30410052A
SEAT, INTAKE VALVE
# 4
30410052AB
SEAT, INLET VALVE +0.03 MM
# 4
30410052AC
SEAT, INLET VALVE +0.06 MM
# 5
30410062A
SEAT, EXHAUST VALVE
# 5
30410062AB
SEAT, EXHAUST VALVE +0.03 MM
# 5
30410062AC
SEAT, EXHAUST VALVE +0.06 MM
# 6
21110034A
EXHAUST VALVE
# 7
21010035A
INTAKE VALVE
# 8
061992180
THRUST WASHER 10.5X15X0.3 Contact
# 8
067092190
THRUST WASHER 10.5X15X2 (PACK OF 5)
# 8
076592185
THRUST WASHER 10.5X15X1 (PACK OF 10)
# 8
076592190
THRUST WASHER 10.5X15X0.5 (PACK OF 10)
# 8
076592195
THRUST WASHER 10.5X15X0.1 (PACK OF 10)
# 8
076592205
THRUST WASHER 10.5X15X0.2 (PACK OF 5)
# 9
79910611A
79910613A
SPRING, CLOSING ROCKER ARM
# 10
066092240
ROCKER ARM PIN
# 11
78810322A
GASKET CYLINDER HEAD COVER
# 12
24010101AB
VALVE COVER
# 13
60N102509
77150678B
SCREW TCEI M6X16 (PACK OF 10)
# 14
072792239
SEE TABLE Contact
# 15
66910031A
HALF-RINGS
# 16
072392239
SEE TABLE Contact
# 17
20810123A
208Z0011A
OPEN. ROCKER ARM
# 18
20910123A
20910124A
CLOSE ROCKER ARM
# 19
037592210
SPRING
# 20
064770010
WASHER, THRUST (PACK OF 10)
# 21
76410091A
SEAL VALVE STEM
# 22
76410131A
SEAL VALVE STEM
# 23
70010271A
VIBRATION DAMPER PAD (PACK OF 10)
# 24
24010121BB
COVER, INTAKE VALVE
# 25
300160
M300160
CAP, RUBBER (PACK OF 10)
# 26
735001747
SEEGER RING 17 DIN 471 (PACK OF 10)
# 27
71311371A
SPACER 17X22X2 (PACK OF 10)
# 28
88640281A
O-RING
# 29
78710081A
ALUMINIUM GASKET (PACK OF 10)
# 30
70310191A
RING NUT
# 31
82912351A
HOLDER SENSOR
# 32
55240131A
WATER TEMPERATURE SENSOR
# 33
77911331A
SCREW, SPECIAL TCEI M6X12
# 34
42020007A
85250231A
GASKET (PACK OF 10)
Here are all the parts relating to the EXHAUST SYSTEM of your 2002 Monster 900 I.E.. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies.