SWINGARM FOR DUCATI MONSTER 400 2002

SWINGARM for Ducati Monster 400 2002
 
(1)  37010191B
SWING ARM
 
(2)  77151568B
SCREW M10X30 (PACK OF 5)
 
(3)  85210011B
THRUST WASHER 20.5X36X1.8 MM (PACK OF 5)
(3)  85210021A
THRUST WASHER 0.2 MM (PACK OF 10)
 
(4)  36911172A
AXLE, REAR SWING ARM
 
(5)  87210191A
PLUG (PACK OF 10)
 
(5)  87210191A
PLUG (PACK OF 10)
 
(6)  77110011A
SPECIAL SCREW M10X55
 
(7)  85610642A
WASHER, SPECIAL 10.5X21X2 (PACK OF 10)
 
(8)  74140621A
HOSE CLAMP 8 MM
 
(9)  77910021B
SCREW, SPECIAL
 
(10)  8A0067997*
SCREW
 
(11)  74940081A
NUT M8 (PACK OF 2)
 
(12)  76010122A
CLIP
 
(13)  37410121A
PLATE
 
(14)  77150048B
SCREW TCEI M3X8 (PACK OF 10)
 
(15)  85210791B
WASHER 3.2X8X1.5 (PACK OF 10)
 
(16)  37310241B
SLIDING BLOCK
 
(17)  37310231B
COVER
 
(17)  37310231B
COVER
 
(18)  77910242A
SCREW M8X90
 
(19)  77911191B
SCREW TBEI M6X20 (PACK OF 5)
 
(19)  77911191B
SCREW TBEI M6X20 (PACK OF 5)
 
(20)  067092190
THRUST WASHER 10.5X15X2 (PACK OF 5)
 
(21)  43312121B
STICKER, ADJUSTING CHAIN
 
(22)  56510181B
REAR MUDGUARD
 
(23)  44710221AB
LOWER CHAIN SLIDING SHOE
 
(24)  88440071A
SPRING RING (PACK OF 10)
 
(24)  88440071A
SPRING RING (PACK OF 10)
 
(25)  763010N01
NUT
 
(26)  44710241AB
UPPER CHAIN SLIDING SHOE
Part number Description
# 1
37010191B
SWING ARM
# 2
60N102584
77151568B
SCREW M10X30 (PACK OF 5)
# 3
85210011A
85210011B
THRUST WASHER 20.5X36X1.8 MM (PACK OF 5)
# 3
85210021A
THRUST WASHER 0.2 MM (PACK OF 10)
# 4
36910041A
36911172A
AXLE, REAR SWING ARM
# 5
87210191A
PLUG (PACK OF 10)
# 6
77110011A
SPECIAL SCREW M10X55 Contact
# 7
734310N01
85610642A
WASHER, SPECIAL 10.5X21X2 (PACK OF 10)
# 8
74140621A
HOSE CLAMP 8 MM
# 9
77910021B
SCREW, SPECIAL
# 10
8A0067997*
SCREW Contact
# 11
74940081A
NUT M8 (PACK OF 2)
# 12
76010122A
CLIP Contact
# 13
37410121A
PLATE
# 14
77150048B
SCREW TCEI M3X8 (PACK OF 10)
# 15
85210791B
WASHER 3.2X8X1.5 (PACK OF 10)
# 16
37310241B
SLIDING BLOCK
# 17
37310231B
COVER
# 18
77910242A
SCREW M8X90
# 19
77911192A
77911191B
SCREW TBEI M6X20 (PACK OF 5)
# 20
067092190
THRUST WASHER 10.5X15X2 (PACK OF 5)
# 21
43312121B
STICKER, ADJUSTING CHAIN
# 22
56510181B
REAR MUDGUARD
# 23
44710221AB
LOWER CHAIN SLIDING SHOE
# 24
88440071A
SPRING RING (PACK OF 10)
# 25
763010N01
NUT Contact
# 26
44710241AB
UPPER CHAIN SLIDING SHOE
Here are all the parts relating to the SWINGARM of your 2002 Monster 400. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...