STAND FOR DUCATI MONSTER 400 2002

STAND for Ducati Monster 400 2002
 
(1)  55620271D
PLATE
 
(2)  77157542B
SCREW TCEIF M10X1.5X25 (PACK OF 2)
 
(3)  55620241D
STAND ASSEMBLY 695 MR/07
 
(4)  77940051A
BOLT 6X16
 
(5)  53910231A
SWITCH ASSY, SIDE STAND
 
(6)  79910891C
INNER SPRING
 
(7)  79920881C
COMPLETE SPRING
 
(8)  82711392B
LINK, SIDE STAND (PACK OF 2)
 
(9)  55610181D
SHAFT, STAND
 
(10)  74941458C
NUT M10X1.25 (PACK OF 3)
Part number Description
# 1
55620271A
55620271D
PLATE
# 2
77157542B
SCREW TCEIF M10X1.5X25 (PACK OF 2)
# 3
55620241D
STAND ASSEMBLY 695 MR/07
# 4
77940051A
BOLT 6X16
# 5
53910231A
SWITCH ASSY, SIDE STAND
# 6
79910891A
79910891C
INNER SPRING
# 7
79910881A
79920881C
COMPLETE SPRING
# 8
82711392B
LINK, SIDE STAND (PACK OF 2)
# 9
55610181C
55610181D
SHAFT, STAND
# 10
74940452G
74941458C
NUT M10X1.25 (PACK OF 3)
Here are all the parts relating to the STAND of your 2002 Monster 400. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...