FUEL TANK FOR DUCATI MONSTER 400 2002

FUEL TANK for Ducati Monster 400 2002
 
(1)  58610371AE
FUEL TANK
(1)  58610371AH
FUEL TANK
(1)  58610371AL
FUEL TANK
(1)  58610372AA
FUEL TANK, RED AUS, JAP
(1)  58610372AB
FUEL TANK
(1)  58610372AC
FUEL, TANK ASSY YELLOW
(1)  58610372AD
FUEL TANK METALLIC DARK GREY AUS,JAP
 
(2)  43510971AA
EMBLEM DUCATI LIGHT GRAY
(2)  43510971AB
EMBLEM DUCATI DARK GRAY
 
(3)  86610392A
RUBBER PAD
 
(4)  48610471A
PANEL
 
(5)  76040062B
LEVA GANCIO SERB.ALLUMINIO/30
 
(6)  77750197E
SCREW TSPEI M4X10 7 (PACK OF 10)
 
(7)  89540012A
CAP SET, FUEL TANK
 
(8)  77150457E
SCREW M5X25 (PACK OF 10)
 
(9)  79110121A
GASKET (PACK OF 2)
 
(10)  58630332A
FUEL TANK
 
(11)  68510061A
COTTER PIN (PACK OF 10)
 
(12)  80C005893
WASHER 17X8.3X.0.6 (PACK OF 10)
 
(12)  80C005893
WASHER 17X8.3X.0.6 (PACK OF 10)
 
(13)  71210133A
BUSH (PACK OF 10)
 
(13)  71210133A
BUSH (PACK OF 10)
 
(14)  82110281D
PIN (PACK OF 2)
 
(15)  74140631A
CLAMP (PACK OF 2)
 
(15)  74140631A
CLAMP (PACK OF 2)
 
(16)  59010741A
UNION/FILTER PIPE
 
(17)  81410511A
UNION
 
(18)  85250231A
GASKET (PACK OF 10)
 
(19)  74140511A
CLAMP
 
(20)  77250718B
SCREW TEF M5X10 (PACK OF 5)
 
(21)  42510023A
FUEL FILTER SOGEFI - UPDATE
 
(22)  59011361A
BREATHER PIPE
 
(23)  78910011A
GASKET
 
(24)  59210132A
FUEL LEVEL GAUGE
 
(25)  43311581A
MARKING PLATE
 
(26)  77150402BB
SCREW (PACK OF 10)
 
(29)  77950241A
SCREW TCEIR M6X10 (PACK OF 10)
 
(30)  80B062672
BRACKET
 
(31)  77350658B
SCREW TCEIR M6X16 (PACK OF 10)
Part number Description
# 1
58610371AE
FUEL TANK
# 1
58610371AH
FUEL TANK Contact
# 1
58610371AL
FUEL TANK
# 1
58610372AA
FUEL TANK, RED AUS, JAP
# 1
58610372AB
FUEL TANK
# 1
58610372AC
FUEL, TANK ASSY YELLOW
# 1
58610372AD
FUEL TANK METALLIC DARK GREY AUS, JAP
# 2
43510971AA
EMBLEM DUCATI LIGHT GRAY
# 2
43510971AB
EMBLEM DUCATI DARK GRAY
# 3
86610392A
RUBBER PAD
# 4
48610471A
PANEL Contact
# 5
76040061B
76040062B
LEVA GANCIO SERB.ALLUMINIO/30
# 6
77750197E
SCREW TSPEI M4X10 7 (PACK OF 10)
# 7
89540012A
CAP SET, FUEL TANK
# 8
77150457E
SCREW M5X25 (PACK OF 10)
# 9
79110121A
GASKET (PACK OF 2)
# 10
58630332A
FUEL TANK
# 11
000062705
68510061A
COTTER PIN (PACK OF 10)
# 12
80C005893
WASHER 17X8.3X.0.6 (PACK OF 10)
# 13
71210133A
BUSH (PACK OF 10)
# 14
82110282B
82110281D
PIN (PACK OF 2)
# 15
74140631A
CLAMP (PACK OF 2)
# 16
59010741A
UNION/FILTER PIPE
# 17
81410511A
UNION
# 18
42020007A
85250231A
GASKET (PACK OF 10)
# 19
74140511A
CLAMP
# 20
77250031A
77250718B
SCREW TEF M5X10 (PACK OF 5)
# 21
42540061A
42510023A
FUEL FILTER SOGEFI - UPDATE
# 22
59011361A
BREATHER PIPE
# 23
78910011A
GASKET
# 24
59210083A
59210132A
FUEL LEVEL GAUGE
# 25
43311581A
MARKING PLATE Contact
# 26
77150402B
77150402BB
SCREW (PACK OF 10)
# 29
77950241A
SCREW TCEIR M6X10 (PACK OF 10)
# 30
80B062672
BRACKET
# 31
77950101A
77350658B
SCREW TCEIR M6X16 (PACK OF 10)
Here are all the parts relating to the FUEL TANK of your 2002 Monster 400. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...