FRONT FORK for Ducati Monster 400 2002
 
(1)  34021121A
FORK LEG ASSY, LEFT
 
(2)  34911301A
COMPLETE LEFT SLIDER
 
(3)  34021111A
FORK LEG ASSY, RIGHT
 
(3)  34021111A
FORK LEG ASSY, RIGHT
 
(4)  34110171B
STEERING HEAD
 
(5)  77351278B
SCREW TCEIR M8X30 (PACK OF 5)
 
(6)  77151278B
SCREW TCEI M8X30 (PACK OF 5)
 
(6)  77151278B
SCREW TCEI M8X30 (PACK OF 5)
 
(7)  34290131A
STEERING CROWN WITH PIN
 
(8)  77910991A
SCREW, SPECIAL (PACK OF 2)
 
(9)  74750071A
NUT (PACK OF 10)
 
(10)  079537120
RING NUT
 
(11)  87310161C
PLUG
 
(12)  85610301A
WASHER
 
(13)  77151288B
SCREW
 
(14)  34910751A
CENTERING RING
 
(15)  34911291A
COMPLETE RIGHT SLIDER
 
(16)  34911241A
SCREW
 
(17)  34910761A
WASHER (PACK OF 10)
 
(18)  34920081A
SLEEVE PLUG
 
(19)  34920211A
SEAL SET, FRONT FORK
 
(20)  34920201A
FRONT FORK OVERHAUL SET
 
(21)  34911021A
STOP RING (PACK OF 2)
 
(22)  34911311A
FORK OUTER TUBE
 
(23)  34911281A
NUT
 
(24)  34910791A
SPRING SEAT STOP (PACK OF 2)
 
(25)  34911321A
DAMPER PIPE
 
(26)  34911331A
SPRING COLLAR
 
(27)  800070127
CLAMP 47.7MM
 
(27)  800070127
CLAMP 47.7MM
 
(28)  36610351A
FORK SPRING
Part number Description
# 1
34021121A
FORK LEG ASSY, LEFT
# 2
34911301A
COMPLETE LEFT SLIDER Contact
# 3
34021111A
FORK LEG ASSY, RIGHT
# 4
34110171B
STEERING HEAD
# 5
77950121A
77351278B
SCREW TCEIR M8X30 (PACK OF 5)
# 6
60N102557
77151278B
SCREW TCEI M8X30 (PACK OF 5)
# 7
34290131A
STEERING CROWN WITH PIN
# 8
77910991A
SCREW, SPECIAL (PACK OF 2)
# 9
41790308A
74750071A
NUT (PACK OF 10)
# 10
079537120
RING NUT
# 11
87310161C
PLUG
# 12
85610301A
WASHER Contact
# 13
60N102558
SCREW Contact
# 14
34910751A
CENTERING RING
# 15
34911291A
COMPLETE RIGHT SLIDER
# 16
34911241A
SCREW
# 17
34910761A
WASHER (PACK OF 10)
# 18
34920081A
SLEEVE PLUG
# 19
34920211A
SEAL SET, FRONT FORK
# 20
34920201A
FRONT FORK OVERHAUL SET
# 21
34911021A
STOP RING (PACK OF 2)
# 22
34911311A
FORK OUTER TUBE
# 23
34911281A
NUT Contact
# 24
34910791A
SPRING SEAT STOP (PACK OF 2)
# 25
34911321A
DAMPER PIPE
# 26
34911331A
SPRING COLLAR Contact
# 27
800070127
CLAMP 47.7MM
# 28
36610351A
FORK SPRING
Here are all the parts relating to the FRONT FORK of your 2002 Monster 400. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...