FILTER & OIL PUMP FOR DUCATI MONSTER 400 2002

FILTER & OIL PUMP for Ducati Monster 400 2002
 
(1)  17420382D
OIL PUMP ASSY
 
(1)  17420382D
OIL PUMP ASSY
 
(2)  24711041A
OIL PUMP COVER
 
(3)  17410021A
GEAR, OIL PUMP DRIVE
 
(4)  87310371A
THREADED PLUG M32X1.5
 
(5)  25020303A
OIL PUMP BODY
 
(6)  77950201A
SCREW TCEIR M6X30 (PACK OF 10)
 
(7)  68010011B
WOODRUFF KEY 4X4X8 (PACK OF 2)
 
(8)  77151292B
SCREW M8X40 (PACK OF 5)
 
(9)  85310021A
SPRING WASHER 8 MM (PACK OF 10)
 
(10)  77110518B
SCREW TCEI M6X25 (PACK OF 5)
 
(11)  46240376A
SPRING WASHER 6MM DIN137B (PACK OF 10)
 
(12)  17410252A
OIL PUMP GEAR
 
(13)  71010011A
SPINDLE, TAPER
 
(14)  88640371A
O-RING 14X1.78 (PACK OF 10)
 
(15)  075949280
LOCATING DOWEL (PACK OF 5)
 
(16)  22032083A
GASKET, ALUMINIUM 28X22.5X1 (PACK OF 10)
 
(17)  78020471A
OIL PLUG, MAGNETIC
 
(18)  85250051A
GASKET 32X38X1.5 (PACK OF 10)
 
(19)  89420091A
STRAINER, OIL
 
(20)  44440038A
FILTER, OIL
 
(21)  81510281A
BOLT UNION
 
(22)  88641321A
O-RING 11.11X1.78 (PACK OF 10)
 
(23)  77911982A
THREADED PLUG M15X1
 
(24)  88440421A
SPRING RING (PACK OF 10)
 
(25)  88450361A
CIRCLIP (PACK OF 10)
 
(26)  067049310
BUSH (PACK OF 5)
 
(27)  77911622A
SCREW TCEI M10X1.5X16 (PACK OF 5)
 
(28)  85211951A
GASKET 10.5X17X2 (PACK OF 10)
 
(29)  59310181A
BY-PASS VALVE
 
(30)  79910551A
BYPASS SPRING
 
(31)  78010181A
BYPASS CAP
 
(32)  85211201A
ALUMINIUM GASKET (PACK OF 5)
 
(33)  77950191A
SCREW TCEIR M6X20 (PACK OF 10)
Part number Description
# 1
17420253A
17420382D
OIL PUMP ASSY
# 2
24711041A
OIL PUMP COVER Contact
# 3
17410021A
GEAR, OIL PUMP DRIVE Contact
# 4
87310371A
THREADED PLUG M32X1.5
# 5
25020303A
OIL PUMP BODY Contact
# 6
77950201A
SCREW TCEIR M6X30 (PACK OF 10)
# 7
68010011B
WOODRUFF KEY 4X4X8 (PACK OF 2)
# 8
77151292B
SCREW M8X40 (PACK OF 5)
# 9
85310021A
SPRING WASHER 8 MM (PACK OF 10)
# 10
60N102510
77110518B
SCREW TCEI M6X25 (PACK OF 5)
# 11
46240376A
SPRING WASHER 6MM DIN137B (PACK OF 10)
# 12
17410251A
17410252A
OIL PUMP GEAR
# 13
71010011A
SPINDLE, TAPER
# 14
88640371A
O-RING 14X1.78 (PACK OF 10)
# 15
075949280
LOCATING DOWEL (PACK OF 5)
# 16
22032083A
GASKET, ALUMINIUM 28X22.5X1 (PACK OF 10)
# 17
78020471A
OIL PLUG, MAGNETIC
# 18
85250051A
GASKET 32X38X1.5 (PACK OF 10)
# 19
89420091A
STRAINER, OIL
# 20
44440035A
44440038A
FILTER, OIL
# 21
067049910
81510281A
BOLT UNION
# 22
88641321A
O-RING 11.11X1.78 (PACK OF 10)
# 23
77911981A
77911982A
THREADED PLUG M15X1
# 24
762670012
88440421A
SPRING RING (PACK OF 10)
# 25
88450361A
CIRCLIP (PACK OF 10)
# 26
067049310
BUSH (PACK OF 5)
# 27
77911621A
77911622A
SCREW TCEI M10X1.5X16 (PACK OF 5)
# 28
015070120
85211951A
GASKET 10.5X17X2 (PACK OF 10)
# 29
59310181A
BY-PASS VALVE
# 30
79910551A
BYPASS SPRING
# 31
78010181A
BYPASS CAP
# 32
85211201A
ALUMINIUM GASKET (PACK OF 5)
# 33
77950191A
SCREW TCEIR M6X20 (PACK OF 10)
Here are all the parts relating to the FILTER & OIL PUMP of your 2002 Monster 400. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...