HANDLEBAR & CONTROLS

Ducati Motorcycle Hypermotard 2015 Hyperstrada  Hyperstrada Hyperstrada HANDLEBAR & CONTROLS
 
(1)  52320421B

52320421D
REAR-VIEW MIRROR R.H.
 
(2)  77350413B

SCREW TCEIR M5X16
 
(2)  77350413B

SCREW TCEIR M5X16
 
(3)  80811721A

CLAMP
 
(3)  80811721A

CLAMP
 
(4)  83017661B

RIGHT BRACKET
 
(5)  77211261B

SCREW, SPECIAL
 
(6)  7131A161AA

SPACER
 
(6)  7131A161AA

SPACER
 
(7)  46029902A

GUARD, KNUCKLE, RH
 
(7)  46029902A

GUARD, KNUCKLE, RH
 
(8)  77150758B

SCREW
 
(8)  77150758B

SCREW
 
(9)  71319982AA

SPACER
 
(9)  71319982AA

SPACER
 
(10)  71011451A

BUSH
 
(10)  71011451A

BUSH
 
(11)  71112791A

BUSH
 
(11)  71112791A

BUSH
 
(12)  66020031C

66020031E
THROTTLE CONTROL
 
(12)  66020031C

66020031E
THROTTLE CONTROL
 
(13)  65010121D

65010121E
RIGHT HANDLE SWITCH
 
(13)  65010121D

65010121E
RIGHT HANDLE SWITCH
 
(14)  52320411B

52320411D
REAR-VIEW MIRROR L.H.
 
(15)  77157278B

SCREW TCEIF M8X30
 
(16)  36011461AB

HANDLEBAR BRACKET, UPPER
 
(17)  36011471AA

HANDLEBAR
 
(18)  77154458B

SCREW
 
(19)  36011441AB

HOLDER, HANDLE LOWER
 
(20)  85250401A

WASHER 10.5X18X1.6
 
(21)  70010611A

VIBRATION DAMPER
 
(22)  34110981AA

34110982AA
STEERING HEAD
 
(23)  77916591A

SCREW
 
(24)  85210491B

WASHER 10.5X28X1.5
 
(25)  74840241AB

NUT
 
(26)  70310741AA

THREAD, STEERING HEAD TOP
 
(27)  93010041B

SEAL RING
 
(27)  93010041B

SEAL RING
 
(28)  70241231A

BEARING, STEERING NTN SF07A17P
 
(28)  70241231A

BEARING, STEERING NTN SF07A17P
 
(29)  77157243B

SCREW
 
(29)  77157243B

SCREW
 
(30)  74750071A

NUT
 
(31)  77850281A

THREADED DOWEL STEI M8X25
 
(32)  34220771AA

34220772AA
STEERING HEAD BASE
 
(33)  85211031A

85211031AB
WASHER
 
(34)  65240231A

KEY-OPERATED SWITCH
 
(35)  77110501A

SCREW, SPECIAL
 
(36)  48015701A

COVER, IGNITION SWITCH
 
(37)  74940021A

NUT, SELF-LOCKING M6
 
(38)  83017671B

LEFT BRACKET
 
(39)  46029912A

GUARD, KNUCKLE, LH
 
(40)  39040211A

BULB
 
(40)  39040211A

BULB
 
(41)  65110141A

LEFT HANDLE SWITCH
 #      Part number Information Description Unit Price Incl. Tax Qty       
(1)   
52320421B
52320421D
REAR-VIEW MIRROR R.H.
(2)   
SCREW TCEIR M5X16
(3)   
CLAMP
(4)   
RIGHT BRACKET
(5)   
SCREW, SPECIAL
(6)   
SPACER
(7)   
GUARD, KNUCKLE, RH
(8)   
SCREW
(9)   
SPACER
(10)   
BUSH
(11)   
BUSH
(12)   
66020031C
66020031E
THROTTLE CONTROL
(13)   
65010121D
65010121E
RIGHT HANDLE SWITCH
(14)   
52320411B
52320411D
REAR-VIEW MIRROR L.H.
(15)   
SCREW TCEIF M8X30
(16)   
HANDLEBAR BRACKET, UPPER
(17)   
HANDLEBAR
(18)   
SCREW
(19)   
HOLDER, HANDLE LOWER
(20)   
WASHER 10.5X18X1.6
(21)   
VIBRATION DAMPER
(22)   
34110981AA
34110982AA
STEERING HEAD
(23)   
SCREW
(24)   
WASHER 10.5X28X1.5
(25)   
NUT
(26)   
THREAD, STEERING HEAD TOP
(27)   
SEAL RING
(28)   
BEARING, STEERING NTN SF07A17P
(29)   
SCREW
(30)   
NUT
(31)   
THREADED DOWEL STEI M8X25
(32)   
34220771AA
34220772AA
STEERING HEAD BASE
(33)   
85211031A
85211031AB
WASHER
(34)   
KEY-OPERATED SWITCH
(35)   
SCREW, SPECIAL
(36)   
COVER, IGNITION SWITCH
(37)   
NUT, SELF-LOCKING M6
(38)   
LEFT BRACKET
(39)   
GUARD, KNUCKLE, LH
(40)   
BULB
(41)   
LEFT HANDLE SWITCH
Here are all the parts relating to the HANDLEBAR & CONTROLS of your 2015 Hyperstrada. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.

Do you have a question ?
Answer under 24 / 48H




Secure Payment


New Genuine Spare Parts


Careful Packaging 


Friendly Customer Service









 


We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies.