WATER PUMP - ALTERNATOR COVER FOR DUCATI DIAVEL CARBON 2016

WATER PUMP   ALTERNATOR COVER for Ducati Diavel Carbon 2016
 
(1)  26420461A
GENERATOR DENSO
 
(2)  77150408B
SCREW TCEI M5X14 (PACK OF 10)
 
(3)  77253330ZF
SCREW
 
(4)  70250081A
BALL BEARING 6003 TN9 C3
 
(5)  77150738B
SCREW TCEI M6X40 (PACK OF 10)
 
(6)  77052508B
SCREW TE M6X16 (PACK OF 10)
 
(7)  85211721A
WASHER 6X14.2X1.3 (PACK OF 10)
 
(8)  88450431A
CIRCLIP (PACK OF 5)
 
(9)  70240102A
BEARING
 
(10)  77910262A
SCREW M12X1 (PACK OF 2)
 
(11)  70240091A
BALL BEARING 6000
 
(12)  942470014
LIQUID GASKET
 
(13)  24221181A
GENERATOR COVER
 
(13)  24221181A
GENERATOR COVER
 
(13)  24221181A
GENERATOR COVER
 
(14)  71111601A
PIN DOWEL (PACK OF 5)
 
(15)  77140723C
SCREW TCEIF M6X35 10.9 (PACK OF 2)
 
(16)  66810014A
WATER PUMP DELIVERY PIPE UNION
 
(16)  66810014A
WATER PUMP DELIVERY PIPE UNION
 
(16)  66810014A
WATER PUMP DELIVERY PIPE UNION
 
(17)  735033380
CIRCLIP (PACK OF 10)
 
(18)  937831524
SEAL, OIL 15X24X6 (PACK OF 2)
 
(19)  77140713C
SCREW TCEIF M6X30 10.9 (PACK OF 2)
 
(20)  66810024A
WATER PUMP DELIVERY PIPE UNION
 
(21)  85250241A
WASHER 10X14X1 (PACK OF 10)
 
(22)  88610951A
O-RING 32.99X2.62 (PACK OF 2)
 
(23)  24713571AE
COVER
 
(24)  77750493C
SCREW (PACK OF 10)
 
(25)  85250261A
GASKET, ALUMINIUM 12X16X1.5 (PACK OF 10)
 
(26)  93050051A
MECHANICAL SEAL
 
(27)  71311281B
SPACER
 
(28)  93050062B
MECHANICAL SEAL
 
(29)  25120131A
WATER PUMP ROTOR
 
(30)  83015581B
BRACKET
 
(31)  24724481A
WATER PUMP COVER ASSY
 
(32)  78050012A
PLUG, THREADED M10X1 (PACK OF 5)
 
(33)  71110922A
BUSH
 
(34)  85250481A
GASKET 6X12X1 DIN7603-A (PACK OF 10)
 
(35)  77113961A
SCREW (PACK OF 5)
Part number Description
# 1
26420461A
GENERATOR DENSO
# 2
77150408B
SCREW TCEI M5X14 (PACK OF 10)
# 3
77253330ZF
SCREW
# 4
70250081A
BALL BEARING 6003 TN9 C3
# 5
77150738B
SCREW TCEI M6X40 (PACK OF 10)
# 6
77052508B
SCREW TE M6X16 (PACK OF 10)
# 7
85211721A
WASHER 6X14.2X1.3 (PACK OF 10)
# 8
88450431A
CIRCLIP (PACK OF 5)
# 9
70240102A
BEARING
# 10
77910262A
SCREW M12X1 (PACK OF 2)
# 11
70240091A
BALL BEARING 6000
# 12
942470014
LIQUID GASKET
Contact
# 13
24221181A
GENERATOR COVER
# 14
71111601A
PIN DOWEL (PACK OF 5)
# 15
77140723C
SCREW TCEIF M6X35 10.9 (PACK OF 2)
# 16
66810014A
WATER PUMP DELIVERY PIPE UNION
# 17
735033380
CIRCLIP (PACK OF 10)
# 18
937831524
SEAL, OIL 15X24X6 (PACK OF 2)
# 19
77140713C
SCREW TCEIF M6X30 10.9 (PACK OF 2)
# 20
66810024A
WATER PUMP DELIVERY PIPE UNION
# 21
85250241A
WASHER 10X14X1 (PACK OF 10)
# 22
88610951A
O-RING 32.99X2.62 (PACK OF 2)
# 23
24713571AE
COVER
# 24
77750493C
SCREW (PACK OF 10)
# 25
85250261A
GASKET, ALUMINIUM 12X16X1.5 (PACK OF 10)
# 26
93050051A
MECHANICAL SEAL
# 27
71311281B
SPACER
# 28
93050062B
MECHANICAL SEAL
# 29
25120131A
WATER PUMP ROTOR
# 30
83015581B
BRACKET
# 31
24714481A
24724481A
WATER PUMP COVER ASSY
# 32
78050012A
PLUG, THREADED M10X1 (PACK OF 5)
# 33
71110922A
BUSH
# 34
85250481A
GASKET 6X12X1 DIN7603-A (PACK OF 10)
# 35
77113961A
SCREW (PACK OF 5)
Here are all the parts relating to the WATER PUMP - ALTERNATOR COVER of your 2016 Diavel Carbon. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
Genuine parts for Ducati Diavel Carbon 2016
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...