TANK COVERS FOR DUCATI DIAVEL CARBON 2016

TANK COVERS for Ducati Diavel Carbon 2016
 
(1)  48017031AA
COVER, RADIATOR, RH
 
(2)  85040471A
QUICK FASTENING M5 (PACK OF 10)
 
(2)  85040471A
QUICK FASTENING M5 (PACK OF 10)
 
(2)  85040471A
QUICK FASTENING M5 (PACK OF 10)
 
(2)  85040471A
QUICK FASTENING M5 (PACK OF 10)
 
(3)  77150443B
SCREW TCEI M5X22 UNI5931 8.8 (PACK OF 10)
 
(3)  77150443B
SCREW TCEI M5X22 UNI5931 8.8 (PACK OF 10)
 
(4)  8291C302A
RIGHT HOLDER
 
(5)  77510651B
SCREW TBEI M5X12
 
(5)  77510651B
SCREW TBEI M5X12
 
(6)  77550149E
SCREW TBEI M4X12 ISO 7380 (PACK OF 10)
 
(6)  77550149E
SCREW TBEI M4X12 ISO 7380 (PACK OF 10)
 
(7)  48421161AA
RIGHT DUCT
 
(8)  48421171AA
LEFT DUCT
 
(9)  77211091A
SCREW TBEI M5X12
 
(10)  85041021A
QUICK FASTENING M4 (PACK OF 10)
 
(10)  85041021A
QUICK FASTENING M4 (PACK OF 10)
 
(11)  8291C312A
LEFT HOLDER
 
(12)  48017041AA
COVER, RADIATOR, LH
 
(13)  48013291A
L.H. CAP
 
(14)  77211251B
SCREW M5X9
 
(14)  77211251B
SCREW M5X9
 
(14)  77211251B
SCREW M5X9
 
(14)  77211251B
SCREW M5X9
 
(15)  85212181A
WASHER, NYLON 9X14X1 (PACK OF 10)
 
(15)  85212181A
WASHER, NYLON 9X14X1 (PACK OF 10)
 
(16)  77210861B
SCREW TBEI M5X18 (PACK OF 2)
 
(16)  77210861B
SCREW TBEI M5X18 (PACK OF 2)
 
(16)  77210861B
SCREW TBEI M5X18 (PACK OF 2)
 
(16)  77210861B
SCREW TBEI M5X18 (PACK OF 2)
 
(16)  77210861B
SCREW TBEI M5X18 (PACK OF 2)
 
(17)  85611361A
WASHER (PACK OF 10)
 
(17)  85611361A
WASHER (PACK OF 10)
 
(18)  85040821A
THREADED INSERT (PACK OF 5)
 
(18)  85040821A
THREADED INSERT (PACK OF 5)
 
(18)  85040821A
THREADED INSERT (PACK OF 5)
 
(18)  85040821A
THREADED INSERT (PACK OF 5)
 
(19)  79915291A
SPRING (PACK OF 5)
 
(19)  79915291A
SPRING (PACK OF 5)
 
(20)  76411411B
RUBBER PAD (PACK OF 5)
 
(20)  76411411B
RUBBER PAD (PACK OF 5)
 
(20)  76411411B
RUBBER PAD (PACK OF 5)
 
(21)  48013281A
R.H. CAP
 
(22)  48015221A
 
(23)  48013072A
COVER, FUEL TANK CAP
 
(24)  71611491A
SPACER (PACK OF 2)
 
(25)  77110591A
SCREW TCEI M5X14 UNI5931 (PACK OF 5)
 
(26)  43512761A
EMBLEM DUCATI
 
(27)  43815711A
EMBLEM DIAVEL CARBON SINISTRO
 
(28)  86611401A
PAD
 
(29)  43815611A
EMBLEM DIAVEL CARBON DESTRO
 
(30)  77917122A
SCREW
 
(30)  77917122A
SCREW
 
(31)  85240171A
WASHER 10.5X18X1.6 (PACK OF 10)
 
(31)  85240171A
WASHER 10.5X18X1.6 (PACK OF 10)
Part number Description
# 1
48017031AA
COVER, RADIATOR, RH
# 2
85040471A
QUICK FASTENING M5 (PACK OF 10)
# 3
77150443B
SCREW TCEI M5X22 UNI5931 8.8 (PACK OF 10)
# 4
8291C302A
RIGHT HOLDER
# 5
77510651B
SCREW TBEI M5X12
# 6
77550149E
SCREW TBEI M4X12 ISO 7380 (PACK OF 10)
# 7
48421161AA
RIGHT DUCT
# 8
48421171AA
LEFT DUCT
# 9
77211091A
SCREW TBEI M5X12
# 10
85041021A
QUICK FASTENING M4 (PACK OF 10)
# 11
8291C312A
LEFT HOLDER
# 12
48017041AA
COVER, RADIATOR, LH
# 13
48013291A
L.H. CAP
# 14
77211251B
SCREW M5X9
# 15
85212181A
WASHER, NYLON 9X14X1 (PACK OF 10)
# 16
77210861B
SCREW TBEI M5X18 (PACK OF 2)
# 17
85611361A
WASHER (PACK OF 10)
# 18
85040821A
THREADED INSERT (PACK OF 5)
# 19
79915291A
SPRING (PACK OF 5)
# 20
76411411B
RUBBER PAD (PACK OF 5)
# 21
48013281A
R.H. CAP
# 22
48015221A
48015221A
Contact
# 23
48013072A
COVER, FUEL TANK CAP
# 24
71611491A
SPACER (PACK OF 2)
# 25
77110591A
SCREW TCEI M5X14 UNI5931 (PACK OF 5)
# 26
43512761A
EMBLEM DUCATI
# 27
43815711A
EMBLEM DIAVEL CARBON SINISTRO
# 28
86611401A
PAD
# 29
43815611A
EMBLEM DIAVEL CARBON DESTRO
# 30
77917122A
SCREW
# 31
85240171A
WASHER 10.5X18X1.6 (PACK OF 10)
Here are all the parts relating to the TANK COVERS of your 2016 Diavel Carbon. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
Genuine parts for Ducati Diavel Carbon 2016
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...