HANDLEBAR FOR DUCATI DIAVEL CARBON 2016

HANDLEBAR for Ducati Diavel Carbon 2016
 
(1)  74750071A
NUT (PACK OF 10)
 
(2)  77950641B
SCREW, SPECIAL (PACK OF 5)
 
(3)  34220612B
STEERING CROWN WITH PIN
 
(4)  77157263B
SCREW TCEIF M8X28 8.8 (PACK OF 5)
 
(4)  77157263B
SCREW TCEIF M8X28 8.8 (PACK OF 5)
 
(5)  93010041B
SEAL RING
 
(5)  93010041B
SEAL RING
 
(6)  70241231A
BEARING, STEERING NTN SF07A17P
 
(6)  70241231A
BEARING, STEERING NTN SF07A17P
 
(7)  87210641A
CAP, CONNECTOR (PACK OF 10)
 
(8)  52340242AC
RIGHT MIRROR
 
(9)  52340252AC
LEFT MIRROR
 
(10)  70010541A
CUSHION, HANDLEBAR
 
(11)  85211031AB
WASHER
 
(12)  70310441A
RING NUT
 
(13)  77157283B
SCREW TCEIF M8X35 8.8 (PACK OF 5)
 
(13)  77157283B
SCREW TCEIF M8X35 8.8 (PACK OF 5)
 
(14)  65110161A
LEFT SWITCH
 
(15)  71111301A
SPINDLE, TAPER
 
(16)  36011721AB
HANDLEBAR
 
(17)  77113731A
SCREW TCEIF M8X25, LEFT THREAD (PACK OF 2)
 
(18)  77916281C
SCREW, SPECIAL
 
(19)  77113741A
SCREW TCEIF M8X25 (PACK OF 2)
 
(20)  65420161A
THROTTLE CONTROL
 
(20)  65420161A
THROTTLE CONTROL
 
(21)  15310072B
BALANCER SET, HANDLE BAR
 
(22)  46210021A
SPRING WASHER 8 MM (PACK OF 10)
 
(22)  46210021A
SPRING WASHER 8 MM (PACK OF 10)
 
(23)  34110761B
STEERING HEAD
 
(24)  36011681AA
HANDLEBAR BRACKET, UPPER
 
(25)  65010141A
RIGHT SWITCH
 
(26)  65620732A
THROTTLE CABLE
 
(27)  36011651AA
HOLDER, HANDLE LOWER
 
(28)  77113941A
SCREW TCEIF M10X1.25X65 8.8
 
(29)  36011671AA
HOLDER, HANDLE LOWER
 
(30)  28611248B
HANDS FREE 868 MHZ KIT Part information
 
(31)  77150763B
SCREW TCEI M6X55 UNI5931 8.8
 
(32)  77157203B
SCREW TCEIF M8X14 8.8 (PACK OF 2)
 
(33)  85250401A
WASHER 10.5X18X1.6 (PACK OF 10)
 
(34)  85210491B
WASHER 10.5X28X1.5
 
(35)  71011071A
BUSH
 
(36)  36011661AA
HANDLEBAR BRACKET, UPPER
Part number Description
# 1
74750071A
NUT (PACK OF 10)
# 2
77950641B
SCREW, SPECIAL (PACK OF 5)
# 3
34220612B
STEERING CROWN WITH PIN
# 4
77157263B
SCREW TCEIF M8X28 8.8 (PACK OF 5)
# 5
93010041B
SEAL RING
# 6
70241231A
BEARING, STEERING NTN SF07A17P
# 7
87210641A
CAP, CONNECTOR (PACK OF 10)
# 8
52340242AC
RIGHT MIRROR
# 9
52340252AC
LEFT MIRROR
# 10
70010541A
CUSHION, HANDLEBAR
# 11
85211031A
85211031AB
WASHER
# 12
70310441A
RING NUT
# 13
77157283B
SCREW TCEIF M8X35 8.8 (PACK OF 5)
# 14
65110161A
LEFT SWITCH
# 15
71111301A
SPINDLE, TAPER
# 16
36011721AB
HANDLEBAR
# 17
77113731A
SCREW TCEIF M8X25, LEFT THREAD (PACK OF 2)
# 18
77916281C
SCREW, SPECIAL
# 19
77113741A
SCREW TCEIF M8X25 (PACK OF 2)
# 20
65420161A
THROTTLE CONTROL
# 21
15310072B
BALANCER SET, HANDLE BAR
# 22
46210021A
SPRING WASHER 8 MM (PACK OF 10)
# 23
34110761B
STEERING HEAD
# 24
36011681AA
HANDLEBAR BRACKET, UPPER
# 25
65010141A
RIGHT SWITCH
# 26
65620731A
65620732A
THROTTLE CABLE
# 27
36011651AA
HOLDER, HANDLE LOWER
# 28
77113941A
SCREW TCEIF M10X1.25X65 8.8
# 29
36011671AA
HOLDER, HANDLE LOWER
# 30
28611247B
28611248B
HANDS FREE 868 MHZ KIT
# 31
77150763B
SCREW TCEI M6X55 UNI5931 8.8
# 32
77157203B
SCREW TCEIF M8X14 8.8 (PACK OF 2)
# 33
85250401A
WASHER 10.5X18X1.6 (PACK OF 10)
# 34
85210491B
WASHER 10.5X28X1.5
# 35
71011071A
BUSH
# 36
36011661AA
HANDLEBAR BRACKET, UPPER
Here are all the parts relating to the HANDLEBAR of your 2016 Diavel Carbon. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
Genuine parts for Ducati Diavel Carbon 2016
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...