LEFT FOOTRESTS FOR DUCATI DIAVEL CARBON 2013

LEFT FOOTRESTS for Ducati Diavel Carbon 2013
 
(1)  76510041B
COVER, FOOTREST Part information
 
(2)  46410632B
FOOTREST, FRONT LH Part information
 
(3)  82110901B
FOOTREST PIN (PACK OF 2) Part information
 
(4)  79914991A
SPRING. FOOTREST (PACK OF 5) Part information
 
(5)  88450031A
CIRCLIP E-TYPE (PACK OF 10) Part information
 
(6)  82411751A
BRACKET, LEFT FOOT REST HOLDER Part information
 
(7)  77151243B
SCREW TCEI M8X22 8.8 (PACK OF 10) Part information
 
(8)  85212731A
WASHER 14.5X22X0.5 Part information
 
(9)  88641721A
O-RING 1.78X14 Part information
 
(10)  71210421A
 
(11)  76510062A
COVER, FOOTREST PILLION Part information
 
(12)  46520661A
REAR LEFT FOOT-REST Part information
 
(13)  82113561A
PIN, REAR FOOT REST Part information
 
(14)  84740021A
BALL (PACK OF 10) Part information
 
(14)  84740021A
BALL (PACK OF 10) Part information
 
(15)  79910241A
SPRING (PACK OF 10) Part information
 
(16)  82716051A
 
(16)  82716051A
 
(17)  77156643B
SCREW TCEIF M6X14 8.8 Part information
 
(18)  86610581A
VIBRATION DAMPER PAD (PACK OF 10) Part information
 
(19)  77916601A
SCREW, SPECIAL Part information
 
(20)  85211511A
WASHER (PACK OF 10) Part information
 
(21)  88641161A
O-RING (PACK OF 10) Part information
 
(22)  82111701B
 
(23)  45622061DA
COMPLETE GEARBOX PEDAL Part information
 
(24)  71210341A
BUSH (PACK OF 2) Part information
 
(25)  76410112A
COVER PEDAL Part information
 
(26)  77110191A
SCREW TCEIF M6X20 (PACK OF 2) Part information
 
(27)  84850021A
BALL JOINT, RIGHT Part information
 
(28)  74940041A
NUT, SELF-LOCKING M6 (PACK OF 10) Part information
 
(29)  74750051B
NUT (PACK OF 10) Part information
 
(30)  11711061A
ROD, GEAR SHIFT LINK Part information
 
(31)  74750011AB
NUT, LEFT THREAD M6 (PACK OF 10) Part information
 
(32)  84850011A
BALL JOINT, LEFT Part information
 
(33)  45612071AA
GEAR CONTROL LEVER Part information
 
(34)  77156678B
SCREW TCEIF M6X20 (PACK OF 5) Part information
 
(34)  77156678B
SCREW TCEIF M6X20 (PACK OF 5) Part information
Part number Description
# 1
76510041B
COVER, FOOTREST
# 2
46410632B
FOOTREST, FRONT LH
# 3
82110901B
FOOTREST PIN (PACK OF 2)
# 4
79914991A
SPRING. FOOTREST (PACK OF 5)
# 5
88450031A
CIRCLIP E-TYPE (PACK OF 10)
# 6
82411751A
BRACKET, LEFT FOOT REST HOLDER
# 7
77151243B
SCREW TCEI M8X22 8.8 (PACK OF 10)
# 8
85212731A
WASHER 14.5X22X0.5
# 9
88641721A
O-RING 1.78X14
# 10
71210421A
BUSH
# 11
76510062A
COVER, FOOTREST PILLION
# 12
46520661A
REAR LEFT FOOT-REST
# 13
82113561A
PIN, REAR FOOT REST
# 14
84740021A
BALL (PACK OF 10)
# 15
79910241A
SPRING (PACK OF 10)
# 16
82716051A
PLATE
# 17
77156643B
SCREW TCEIF M6X14 8.8
# 18
86610581A
VIBRATION DAMPER PAD (PACK OF 10)
# 19
77916601A
SCREW, SPECIAL
# 20
85211511A
WASHER (PACK OF 10)
# 21
88641161A
O-RING (PACK OF 10)
# 22
82111701B
PIN PEDAL
# 23
45622061B
45622061DA
COMPLETE GEARBOX PEDAL
# 24
71210341A
BUSH (PACK OF 2)
# 25
76410112A
COVER PEDAL
# 26
77110191A
SCREW TCEIF M6X20 (PACK OF 2)
# 27
84850021A
BALL JOINT, RIGHT
# 28
74940041A
NUT, SELF-LOCKING M6 (PACK OF 10)
# 29
74750051B
NUT (PACK OF 10)
# 30
11711061A
ROD, GEAR SHIFT LINK
# 31
74750011AB
NUT, LEFT THREAD M6 (PACK OF 10)
# 32
84850011A
BALL JOINT, LEFT
# 33
45612071A
45612071AA
GEAR CONTROL LEVER
# 34
77156678B
SCREW TCEIF M6X20 (PACK OF 5)
Here are all the parts relating to the LEFT FOOTRESTS of your 2013 Diavel Carbon. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
Genuine parts for Ducati Diavel Carbon 2013
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...